Shopping!!!!!

Friday, June 23, 2017

Pine Colorado! Aerial Drone Shots!

6.23.17

Hellerskie!!!!

Happy Friday!!! weekend is here!!! wohooo!!! (ok im gonna calm down now haha) 
I get so excited when its Friday because its Friday!!!!!! 

Anyway! Here is a little drone vid of Pine Colorado. We were supposed to shoot the guns and do a little target shooting but the park was packed with people. 




Probably we need to go back in Pine Colorado during weekdays.




So sorry for the delay of new vid, like i said on my earlier blog post. i was sick thats why i took some time off from editing.





So yeah, here is aerial shots, drone shots, phantom 4 drone video of Pine Colorado!!! Enjoy your Friday!!!





ps. im enjoying the cold weather today here in denver, high 55 degrees! feels like fall weather! 


For high res photos visit my flickr site --- https://www.flickr.com/photos/mariesanchez
subscribe in my youtube -- https://www.youtube.com/mariesanchezblog
follow me on instagram -- https://www.instagram.com/maryiangge/
follow me on twitter --- https://twitter.com/maryiangge

live life and enjoy!

cheers!

/m\

What i use for blogging Canon G7x - http://amzn.to/2kxYcgb
What i use to take pictures and videos Fujifim xt2 - http://amzn.to/2jukK49
What i use for taking underwater shots/ action shots, Go Pro Hero 5 - http://amzn.to/2kxZesX
Kids baby camera - http://amzn.to/2ky4Mnf

Kids baby drone - http://amzn.to/2kxSWJ
Music by:

Lost Within (Available on Spotify) by A Himitsu is licensed under a  Creative Commons License.

No comments:

Post a Comment